Sie sind hier

Sportler des Jahres

Wahl

MÄNNER

Florian Gnägi »SchwingenCode: 1
Neel Jani »AutomobilCode: 2
Dimitri Lab »GewichthebenCode: 3
Jan Pyott »Cross-TriathlonCode: 4
Jonathan Rossé »Motocross EnduroCode: 5
Fabian Rüfli »InlinehockeyCode: 6

 

FRAUEN

Nicole Büchler »LeichtathletikCode: 7
Xenia Knoll »TennisCode: 8
Martina Kocher »RodelnCode: 9
Laura Unternährer »VolleyballCode: 10
Christine Urech »CurlingCode: 11
Nadine Zumkehr »BeachvolleyballCode: 12

 

TEAM

RHC Diessbach »RollhockeyCode: 13
UHC Kappelen »UnihockeyCode: 14
Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg »KarateCode: 15
TV Pieterlen »KorbballCode: 16
SHC Biel Seelanders »InlinehockeyCode: 17
Lukas und Simon Werro »KanuCode: 18

 

NACHWUCHS

Simona Aebersold »OrientierungslaufCode: 19
Caroline Agnou »LeichtathletikCode: 20
Luca Micheli »MountainbikeCode: 21
Dimitri Vogt »SportkletternCode: 22
Damien Wenger »TennisCode: 23
Cédric Zesiger »FussballCode: 24

 

Archiv


Resultate 2016

Männer

  1. Neel Jani
  2. Jan Pyott
  3. Florian Gnägi

Frauen

  1. Nicole Büchler
  2. Nadine Zumkehr
  3. Martina Kocher

Teams

  1. RHC Diessbach
  2. Biel Seelanders
  3. Lukas und Simon Werro

Nachwuchs

  1. Simona Aebersold
  2. Caroline Agnou
  3. Damien Wenger

Resultate 2015

Männer

  1. Christoph Christen
  2. Christian Stucki
  3. Claudio Capelli

Frauen

  1. Nina Kläy
  2. Nicole Büchler
  3. Cherelle Oestringer

Teams

  1. UHC Kappelen
  2. DTV Täuffelen
  3. EHC Biel

Nachwuchs

  1. Tim Meichtry
  2. Simona Aebersold
  3. Sarah Hornung

Resultate 2014

Männer

  1. Florian Gnägi
  2. Christian Stucki
  3. Neel Jani

Frauen

  1. Nina Kläy
  2. Caroline Spahni
  3. Nicole Büchler

Teams

  1. TV Täuffelen
  2. Biel-Seelanders
  3. HG Lyss

Nachwuchs

  1. Beat Schümperli
  2. Sarah Hornung
  3. Simona Aebersold

Resultate 2013

Männer

  1. Valentin Rota
  2. Christian Stucki
  3. Jan Pyott

Frauen

  1. Nina Kläy
  2. Cherelle Oestringer
  3. Laura Unternährer

Teams

  1. DTV Täuffelen
  2. TV Pieterlen
  3. EHC Biel

Nachwuchs

  1. Seeclub Biel
  2. Lou Meichtry
  3. Simona Aebersold

Resultate 2012

Männer

  1. Reto Berra
  2. Claudio Capelli
  3. Neel Jani

Frauen

  1. Nina Kläy
  2. Caroline Spahni
  3. Susanne Gries

Teams

  1. EHC Biel
  2. Biel-Seelanders
  3. SC Lyss

Nachwuchs

  1. Damien Suri
  2. Simona Aebersold
  3. Jana Woraczek
Werbung

Dossier

Sportler des Jahres

Seiten


Sponsoren

 

 

Werbung

Kontakt

IG Sportler des Jahres
W. Gassmann AG
Längfeldweg 135
2501 Biel-Bienne

Telefon 032 344 81 11
Fax 032 344 83 10
E-Mail: info@sportlerdesjahres.ch

 

 

Werbung